2019

Tanja SCHROTTENBAUM, Radsportverein Weer-KolsassMountainbike – Cross Country
Querfeldein
Kathrin SCHWEINBERGER, ÖAMTC Radclub TirolStraße – Einzel
Christina SCHWEINBERGER, ÖAMTC Radclub TirolStraße – Einzelzeitfahren
Gerhard OMMINGER, Radsportverein Weer-KolsassQuerfeldein

2018

Mountainbike 
Tanja SCHROTTENBAUM, Radsportverein Weer-KolsassCross Country
Straße 
Annina JENAL, ÖAMTC Radclub TirolEinzelzeitfahren
Daniel FEDERSPIEL, UNION Raiffeisen Radteam TirolEinzel

2017

Straße 
Annina JENAL, ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC TirolEinzelzeitfahren
Maximilian KUEN, Tirol Cycling TeamEinzelzeitfahren
Mountainbike 
Chiara KOPP, ÖAMTC Recheis LattellaCross Country
Fabian COSTA, Bike&Run ImstCross Country

2016

Straße 
Kathrin SCHWEINBERGER, ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC TirolEinzel
Annina JENAL, ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC TirolEinzelzeitfahren
Clemens FANKHAUSER, Tirol Cycling TeamEinzel, Einzelzeitfahren
Mountainbike 
Martin FÖGER, Haibike Racing Team HaimingCross Country
Alban LAKATA, Tirol Cycling TeamMarathon

2015

Straße 
Jacqueline HAHN, ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC TirolEinzelzeitfahren
Stefan PRAXMARER, Tirol Cycling TeamEinzel
Klaus STEINKELLER, Bike & Run ImstEinzelzeitfahren
Mountainbike 
Daniel FEDERSPIEL, Tirol Cycling TeamCross Country

2014

Manuela HARTL, ÖAMTC Bikepalast RC TirolEinzelzeitfahren
Hannes KAPELLER, Tirol Cycling TeamEinzelzeitfahren
Christian HAAS, Radclub ReutteBerg
Marc OBKIRCHER, Raiffeisen Radteam TirolStraße
Karl MARKT, Ötztal Scott Racing TeamMountainbike – Cross Country
Martin FÖGER, HaiBike Racing TeamMountainbike – Marathon

2013

Elisabeth OSL, Ghost Factory RacingMountainbike Cross Country
Verena KRENSLEHNER, Radclub ReutteMountainbike Marathon
Christian HAAS, Radclub ReutteBerg
David WÖHRER, Tirol Cycling TeamStraße
Hannes KAPELLER, Tirol Cycling TeamEinzelzeitfahren
Karl MARKT, Ötztal Scott Racing TeamMountainbike Cross Country
Martin FÖGER, Sportklub Schönwies – Sektion RadMountainbike Marathon

2012

Verena KRENSLEHNER, Rad Club ReutteMountainbike Cross Country
Daniela PINTARELLI, Team MooserwirtMountainbike Hillclimb
Klaus STEINER, Union Raiffeisen Radteam TirolEinzelzeitfahren
Roman GREDLER, Union Raiffeisen Radteam TirolBerg
Harald STARZENGRUBER, Union Raiffeisen Radteam TirolStraße
Manuel NATALE, ARBÖ RC Bike-Point IBKMountainbike Hillclimb
Gregor RAGGL, Hai PowerBike TeamMountainbike Cross Country
Daniel RUBISOIER, Team PirchnerbauMountainbike Marathon

2011

Daniela PINTARELLI, ASKÖ Uniqa Kuota GrazStraße
Doris POSCH, Pro-V Lady’s Team TirolEinzelzeitfahren
Stefan KIRCHMAIR, Tyrol Team Radland TirolStraße
Klaus STEINER, Union Raiffeisen Radteam TirolStraße Amateur
Klaus STEINKELLER, Bike & Run ImstEinzelzeitfahren
Mi chael JAGODIC, Radunion St. JohannEinzelzeit Amateur
Clemens FANKHAUSER, Champion SystemBerg
James LATIMER, Union Raiffeisen Radteam TirolBerg Amateur
Frederick THÖNI, Team Pirchnerbau DeniflCross Country
Daniel RUBISOIER, Team Pirchnerbau DeniflMarathon

2010

Jacqueline HAHN, ARBÖ Ricoh Ladies Team Straße – Einzel
Doris POSCH, Pro-V Lady’s Team Tirol Straße – Einzelzeitfahren
Karl MARKT, Team Peto Zams Mountainbike – Cross Country
Daniel RUBISOIER, Team Pirchnerbau Denifl Mountainbike – Marathon
Harald STARZENGRUBER, Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol Straße – Einzel
Klaus STEINKELLER, Bike & Run Imst Straße – Einzelzeitfahren
Harald TOTSCHNIG, Tyrol Team Radland Tirol Straße – Berg

2009

Elisabeth OSL, Central ghost pro teamMountainbike – Cross Country
Doris POSCH, Pro-V Arbö Lady’s TeamStraße – Einzelzeitfahren
Marcel GRÜNER, URC Radclub Ötztal RaikaMountainbike – Cross Country
Stefan MAIR, Tyrol-Team Radland TirolStraße – Berg
Mika OLDRICH, Union Raiffeisen Radteam TirolStraße – Einzel
Matthias KRIZEK, Tyrol-Team Radland TirolStraße – Einzelzeitfahren
Bernhard LAIMGRUBER, KTM-Mountainbiker.at/TStraße Amateure – Berg
Einzelzeitfahren
handicap 
Michael KURZ, Behindertensport Raika Osttirol Straßenrennen – LC2

2008

Markus MOSER, Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol Straße – Berg
Matthias KRIZEK, Tyrol Team Radland Tirol Straße – Einzel, Einzelzeitfahren
handicap 
Christian WILBERGER, Turnunion Schwaz Einzelzeitfahren – LC2

2007

Nina DUFTNER, RC Bike Denifl Wedl Kaffee Mountainbike-Marathon
Maria OSL, Toni´s Pro Team Kirchberg Mountainbike-Cross Country
Karl MARKT, Team Peto Zams Mountainbike-Cross Country
Alban LAKATA, TREK VW Mountainbike-Marathon
handicap  
Christian WILBERGER, Turnunion SchwazStrassenrenen – Klasse LC2

2006

Monika SCHACHL, RC Elk-Haus-Tirol West Straße – Einzel
Doris POSCH, Pro-V ARBÖ Ladys Team Tirol Straße – Einzelzeitfahren
Elisabeth OSL, RV Team Tonis Pro Shop Mountainbike – Cross Country
Mika OLDRICH, Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol Straße – Einzel
Andreas TRAXL, Team Mooserwirt-Bikecompany Berg
Martin KRALER, Giant MTB Racing Team Mountainbike – Cross Country
Daniel RUBISOIER, Team Mooserwirt-Bikecompany Mountainbike – Marathon

2005

Corina KREIDL, RC Elk Haus Tirol West Straße – Einzel
Doris POSCH, Pro-V ARBÖ Ladys Team Tirol Straße – Einzelzeitfahren
Christian WILDAUER, Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol Straße – Einzel
Andreas TRAXL, ÖAMTC Ridley Mooserwirt Berg
Alban LAKATA, Team Specialized Mountainbike – Marathon
Karl MARKT, Peto Bike Zams Mountainbike – Cross Country
handicap 
Patrick HAGENAARS, Behindertensport Kitzbühel Straßenrennen – Klasse LC1
Christian WILBERGER, Turnerschaft Schwaz Straßenrennen – Klasse LC2

2004

Irina KIRCHLER, RC OSL Wohnen Tom Tailor RBK WörglStraße – Einzel
Doris POSCH, Pro-V Ladys TeamStraße – Einzelzeitfahren
Elisabeth OSL, RC OSL Wohnen Tom Tailor RBK WörglMountainbike – Marathon
Werner UNTERBERGER, Radteam Eiche MilsStraße – Berg
Markus HECHENBLAIKNER, Raiffeisen Radteam TirolStraße – Einzel
Alban LAKATA, Raiffeisen Radteam TirolMountainbike – Cross Country
Peter UNTERWADITZER, RC Bike Denifl Wedl Kaffee StubaiMountainbike – Marathon